TEA, COFFEE, DRINKS
Tea, Coffee & Drinks Australia
Shop tea, coffee and drink products online at Wicked NRG, with a wide selection of herbal teas, organic tea, coffee, matcha and specialty beverages from leading food and beverage brands.
Explore traditional and herbal tea varieties including chamomile tea, green tea, dandelion tea, hibiscus tea, Earl Grey, mullein tea and passionflower tea, alongside loose-leaf teas, tea bags and botanical infusions.
Our range also includes organic coffee, functional coffee blends, matcha, cacao, carob and functional superfoods, giving you plenty of options for different tastes and everyday routines. Choose from caffeinated and caffeine-free products, as well as organic, vegan and gluten-free options where indicated on the individual product.
Whether you're looking for a classic cup of tea, loose-leaf herbal varieties, coffee or something different for your drinks cupboard, browse individual products to compare ingredients, flavours, sizes and preparation directions.
Shop tea, coffee and drinks online in Australia from Wicked NRG, with Australia-wide delivery or local pickup from our Yarrawonga, Northern Territory store.
-
Matcha Brain Nootropic Powder
Morlife$39.95| /Morlife Matcha Brain Nootropic Powder – Clean Focus & Energy Blend Morlife Matcha Brain Nootropic Powder is a matcha-based nootropic supplement...
View full details$39.95| / -
Matcha Green Tea Powder Pure
KintraOriginal price $47.95Current price $37.95| /Kintra Japanese Uji Matcha – 100% Pure Ceremonial Grade Matcha Green Tea Powder 110g Kintra Japanese Uji Matcha is a 100% pure matcha green tea pow...
View full detailsOriginal price $47.95Current price $37.95| / -
Japanese Matcha Tea Bags
KintraOriginal price $19.95Current price $15.95| /Kintra Foods Japanese Matcha Tea Bags 25pk deliver authentic, ceremonial‑grade matcha in convenient, single‑serve sachets that make it easy to enjo...
View full detailsOriginal price $19.95Current price $15.95| / -
Organic Senna Tea Leaf
Healing ConceptsOriginal price $12.95Current price $11.95| /Healing Concepts Organic Senna Leaf Tea is a certified organic, single-herb loose leaf tea traditionally used in Western herbal medicine to help re...
View full detailsOriginal price $12.95Current price $11.95| / -
Organic Masala Fresh Sticky Chai Blend
The Fresh Chai Co.from $14.95| /FRESHLY precision ground whole spices and the best tea we can get our hands on are all preserved in raw honey. Sweet cinnamon, warm ginger, star an...
View full detailsfrom $14.95| / -
Organic Rainbow Chai
Chai Tea$16.95| /Organic Rainbow Chai Tea is a vibrant, spice-infused black tea blend celebrated for its rich flavor profile and impressive health benefits. Many us...
View full details$16.95| / -
Unwind Sleepy Hot Chocolate
PEAK CHOCOLATE$29.95| /PEAK CHOCOLATE Unwind Sleepy Hot Chocolate – Night-Time Chocolate Drink PEAK CHOCOLATE Unwind Sleepy Hot Chocolate is a comforting night-time bever...
View full details$29.95| / -
Mugwort
Wicked NRG$14.95| /Mugwort (Artemisia vulgaris) is a perennial herb that belongs to the daisy family (Asteraceae). It has been used for centuries in traditional medic...
View full details$14.95| / -
Organic Honey Original Blend Fresh Sticky Chai
The Fresh Chai Co.$81.95| /The Fresh Chai Co. Original Blend Fresh Sticky Chai – Benefits & Uses The Fresh Chai Co. Original Blend Fresh Sticky Chai is a premium handcraf...
View full details$81.95| / -
Collagen Matcha Latte
Nutra Organics$36.95| /Nutra Organics Collagen Matcha Latte – Beauty & Energy Blend Nutra Organics Collagen Matcha Latte is a collagen matcha latte powder designed fo...
View full details$36.95| / -
Organic Maca Smoothie Cacao
Power Super Foods$19.95| /Power Super Foods Maca Smoothie Maca & Cacao Certified Organic – Benefits & Uses Power Super Foods Maca Smoothie Maca & Cacao is a cert...
View full details$19.95| / -
Organic Cocoa Rooibos & Vanilla Tea
English Tea Shop$10.95| /English Tea Shop Rooibos Cocoa Vanilla | Organic Tea English Tea Shop Organic Rooibos, Cocoa & Vanilla Tea is a certified organic herbal tea bl...
View full details$10.95| / -
Organic Chamomile Lavender Tea
English Tea Shop$10.95| /English Tea Shop Chamomile Lavender | Organic Herbal Tea English Tea Shop Organic Chamomile & Lavender Tea is a certified organic, caffeine-fre...
View full details$10.95| / -
English Tea Shop Organic Intense Chai Teabags 20 Teabags
English Tea Shop$10.95| /English Tea Shop Organic Intense Chai | Organic Tea English Tea Shop Organic Intense Chai Teabags are a caffeine-free spiced herbal brew crafted fr...
View full details$10.95| / -
Organic English Breakfast Tea
English Tea Shop$9.95| /English Tea Shop Organic English Breakfast Teabags English Tea Shop Organic English Breakfast Teabags are a premium organic black tea blend designe...
View full details$9.95| / -
Organic Wellness Tea Calm Me
English Tea Shop$10.95| /English Tea Shop Calm Me Tea | Organic Herbal Tea English Tea Shop Calm Me Organic Wellness Tea is a certified organic, caffeine-free herbal blend ...
View full details$10.95| / -
Organic Chai Tea
MiscellaneousOriginal price $14.95Current price $9.95| /Organic Chai Tea by Wicked NRG Details Certified organic spices are fine cut and blended to create this beautiful aromatic chai A famous Indian tr...
View full detailsOriginal price $14.95Current price $9.95| / -
Veggie Hero
Nutra Organicsfrom $29.95| /Veggie Hero by Nutra Organics Immunity Growth Energy Antioxidant Protection Veggie Hero doesn’t contain: any artificial nasties, refined sugar or ...
View full detailsfrom $29.95| / -
Chai Indian Spiced Tea
Byron Chaifrom $11.95| /Byron Chai Indian Spiced Tea | Original Blend Byron Chai Indian Spiced Tea is a hand-crafted Australian chai blend made with black tea and eight fr...
View full detailsfrom $11.95| / -
Organic Drinking Cacao
Sacred Tastefrom $39.95| /Sacred Taste Organic Cacao | Wild-Crafted Criollo Cacao Range Sacred Taste Organic Cacao is a range of wild-crafted, organic ceremonial cacao blend...
View full detailsfrom $39.95| / -
Hot Chocolate Beauty Sleep
Nutra Organics$39.95| /Beauty Sleep Hot Chocolate by Nutra Organics Collagen peptides Vitamin C Organic Australian Carob Details for Beauty Sleep Hot Chocolate by Nutra O...
View full details$39.95| / -
Guarana Energy 100% Pure Powder
BonVitfrom $19.95| /Guarana Energy 100% Pure Powder by Bonvit Bonvit Guarana Energy 100% Pure Powder is a natural powder made for active individuals wanting a simple s...
View full detailsfrom $19.95| / -
Organic Rooibos Chai Teabags
Kintra$12.95| /Organic Rooibos Chai Tea Bags 32pk | Kintra Foods Kintra Foods Organic Rooibos Chai Tea Bags 32pk is a caffeine-free herbal tea blend made from org...
View full details$12.95| / -
Chai Protein and 7 Spices
Hemp Foods Australia$32.95| /Recharge & Immune Chai Hemp Foods Australia General Information NEW! Recharge & Immune Chai with Protein + 7 Spices Discover our new Rechar...
View full details$32.95| /